Colion Chaney

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:12439)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Colion Chaney
Alias: Champ Chaney
Born: 1923-11-22
Birthplace: Commerce, Georgia, USA
Died: 2005-05-19 (Age:81)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click