Francisco Marquez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:124616)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Marquez
Alias: Trompito
Born: 1975-06-04 (Age:39)
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click