Patrick Ford

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:12742)
Jump to: navigation, search
Patrick Ford.jpg

Name: Pat Ford
Birth Name: Patrick Forde
Born: 1955-12-15
Died: 2011-11-13 (Age:55)
Hometown: Georgetown, Guyana
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click