Dommy Ursua

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:12938)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dommy Ursua
Alias: Toy Bulldog
Born: 1936-01-01
Died: 2008-05-25 (Age:72)
Hometown: Cordova, Cebu, Philippines
Height: 4′ 11″   /   150cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jack Griffin