Yolande Levèque

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:13123)
Jump to: navigation, search
Yolande Leveque

Name: Yoland Leveque
Alias: Yves
Born: 1937-04-17
Birthplace: Mont St Quentin, Aisne, France
Died: 2011-10-29 (Age:74)
Hometown: Saint-Quentin, Aisne, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1960 (as a middleweight)