Billy Duluth

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:132079)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Duluth
Birth Name: Billy Haining
Born: 1956-01-22
Died: 2011-08-15 (Age:55)
Hometown: Australia
Boxing Record: click

Trainer & Manager: Barry Raff

Billy Duluth passed away in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia on August 15, 2011 of cancer.

External link

  • fightnews.com article [1]