Hoacine Khalfi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:13257)
Jump to: navigation, search
Hoacine Khalfi.jpg

Name: Hoacine Khalfi
Alias: Hocine Khalfi
Birth Name: Hoacine Khalfi
Born: 1928-01-07
Birthplace: Oran, Algeria
Died: 2011-08-27 (Age:83)
Hometown: Oran, Algeria
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jean Bretonnel