Billy Ellaway

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:13500)
Jump to: navigation, search
Billy Ellaway.jpg

Name: Billy Ellaway
Alias: One Punch Billy
Born: 1932-10-09
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 2009-09-15 (Age:76)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click