Aaron Zarate

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:1357)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aaron Zarate
Alias: La Cobra
Born: 1969-10-15
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Toluca, México, Mexico
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click