Les Kennedy

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:13706)
Jump to: navigation, search
LesKennedy30.JPG

Name: Les Kennedy
Birth Name: Leslie Ambrose Kennedy
Born: 1905-09-07
Birthplace: North Dakota, USA
Died: 1984-04-16 (Age:78)
Hometown: Long Beach, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2