Epifanio Mendoza

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:139128)
Jump to: navigation, search
Epifanio Mendoza.JPG

Name: Epifanio Mendoza
Alias: Diamante
Birth Name: Epifanio Mendoza Galceran
Born: 1975-11-22 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Valledupar, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Braulio Rodriguez (former), Howard Davis Jr.
Managers: Rafael Revollo (former), Tony Gonzalez (former), Karla Guadamuz-Castillo