Vincent Moses

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:14174)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vincent Moses
Alias: The Bible
Birth Name: Vincent Ekeoba Moses
Born: 1978-11-26
Birthplace: Nigeria
Died: 2005-11-10 (Age:26)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Boxing Record: click

Article on Moses's death : [1]

Personal tools
Boxrec Database