Herbert Hlubi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:143175)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Herbert Hlubi
Alias: The Hawk
Died: 2010-11-00
Hometown: South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Herbert Hlubi was the younger brother of Richard Hlubi.

External link