Shelby Walker

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:143438)
Jump to: navigation, search
Walker.shelby.jpg

Name: Shelby Walker
Alias: ShelbyGirl
Birth Name: Shelby Rogers
Born: 1975-02-27
Birthplace: Kingsville, Texas, USA
Died: 2006-09-24 (Age:31)
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Shelby "ShelbyGirl" Walker demised from an accidental overdose of pain medication.