Dave Watson

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:143599)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dave Watson
Birth Name: John Watson
Born: 1927-00-00
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Died: 2011-06-06 (Age:84)
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Obituary

Dave Watson Obit.jpeg