Richard Starnino

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:143793)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Starnino
Alias: Bobo
Born: 1972-05-01
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

South middleweight Richard Stamino drew with Joe McCreedy in 2008, perhaps his best outing against a quality opponent.