Raúl Eduardo Cárdenas

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:14666)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Eduardo Cardenas
Alias: El Tigre
Born: 1968-02-05
Birthplace: Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Died: 2012-02-14 (Age:44)
Hometown: Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click