Gladstone Mahlo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:147846)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gladstone Mahlo
Alias: Homicide Hank
Birth Name: Gladstone Boise Mahlo
Born: 1925-05-20
Birthplace: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 2010-06-14 (Age:85)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Exact place of birth unknown, but it was registered in the Johannesburg area.