Osumanu Akaba

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:150516)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Osumanu Akaba
Alias: The Golden Boy
Born: 1980-08-07 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Prichard, Alabama, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click