Tito Mendoza

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:15121)
Jump to: navigation, search
Tito Mendoza

Name: Tito Mendoza
Alias: El Misil
Birth Name: Radames Mendoza
Born: 1976-07-12
Birthplace: Veraguas, Panama
Hometown: Santiago de Veraguas, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click