Steve Hostak

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:152843)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Hostak
Birth Name: Steven Mluzan
Born: 1919-00-00
Died: 2009-10-16 (Age:90)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database