Kasman Silehu

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:15381)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kasmana Silehu
Alias: Boyke
Died: 2005-05-22
Boxing Record: click

Kasman Silehu's body was found near a railway with severe wounds on his head.