Eduardo Luiz Dos Santos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:15398)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Luiz Dos Santos
Alias: Eduzao
Born: 1967-08-15
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Died: 2009-06-05 (Age:41)
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5½″   /   197cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

Eduardo Luiz Dos Santos committed suicide with a pistol, caliber 380, in his home. He suffered from depression.