Larry Marks

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:15500)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Marks
Alias: Laser
Born: 1972-04-13
Birthplace: Selma, Alabama, USA
Hometown: New Castle, Delaware, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click