Anges Adjaho

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:155986)
Jump to: navigation, search
Anges Adjaho

Name: Anges Adjaho
Birth Name: Anges Gildas Adjaho
Born: 1980-01-27 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Cotonou, Benin
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Africa Lightweight Title (2005)
  • African Boxing Union Super Featherweight Title (2004)