Randy Suico

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:15649)
Jump to: navigation, search
Randy Suico.jpg

Name: Randy Suico
Alias: Golden Boy/Komong Bato
Born: 1979-11-24 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Uncle of Apol Suico and Benedict Suico.

Regional & Minor Titles

  • OPBF Light Welterweight Title (May 2010 - July 2010)
  • OPBF Lightweight Title (October 2006 - December 2008)
  • OPBF Super Featherweight Title (2002 - 2006)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Super Featherweight Title (2000 - 2002)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database