Santos Moreno

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:1566)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santos Moreno
Alias: Apache
Birthplace: Miguel Auza, Zacatecas, Mexico
Died: 2009-07-00
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Boxing Record: click