Gilbert Quiros

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:15770)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilbert Quiros
Alias: Animal
Born: 1970-07-09
Hometown: Cartago, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click