Bert Cooper

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:1596)
Jump to: navigation, search
BertCooper.jpeg

Name: Bert Cooper
Alias: Smokin'
Birth Name: Bertram Cooper
Born: 1966-01-10
Hometown: Sharon Hill, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 78½″   /   199cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Joe Frazier

Notes