Jerry Tomasetti

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:16102)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Tomasetti
Birth Name: Gerald Tomasetti
Born: 1935-02-03
Birthplace: Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2009-09-25 (Age:74)
Hometown: Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click