Georges Mousse

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:16362)
Jump to: navigation, search
Georges Mousse.jpg

Name: Georges Mousse
Alias: Mickey Mousse
Born: 1924-09-12
Birthplace: Paris, Paris, France
Died: 2006-04-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Paris, France
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click