Jose Spearman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:16724)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Spearman
Alias: Seek & Destroy
Birth Name: Jose Bernard Spearman
Born: 1969-09-16
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click

1995 National Golden Gloves middleweight champion