Wendall Hall

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:16797)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wendell Hall
Birth Name: Wendell Lee Hall
Born: 1971-01-28
Hometown: Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click