Kingsley Ikeke

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:17068)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kingsley Ikeke (right)

Name: Kingsley Ikeke
Alias: King/Sharp Knuckle
Born: 1973-02-25
Birthplace: Benin City, Nigeria
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click