Aldo Valtierra

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:17073)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aldo Valtierra
Alias: El Pato
Birth Name: Clodoaldo Valtierra
Born: 1970-11-10
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click