Henry Bruseles

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:17129)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Bruseles
Alias: El Nitro
Born: 1980-06-17
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Gurabo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto