Oscar Arnaldo Toscano

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:17203)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Arnaldo Toscano
Alias: Metralleta
Born: 1975-01-07
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2005-10-31 (Age:30)
Hometown: Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click