Anthony Andeh

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:176910)
Jump to: navigation, search
Anthony Andeh.jpg

Name: Anthony Andeh
Alias: Big Boy
Born: 1945-08-16
Birthplace: Otoku-Mmaku, Nigeria
Died: 2010-05-12 (Age:64)
Hometown: Otoku-Mmaku, Nigeria
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1964 (as a featherweight)