Jerry Cheatham

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:18382)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jerry Cheatham.JPG

Name: Jerry Cheatham
Alias: Schoolboy
Born: 1958-08-16
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click