Roy Sharples

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:184848)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roy Sharples
Alias: Young Sharples
Born: 1924-10-30
Died: 2005-12-12 (Age:81)
Hometown: Burnley, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click