Dionisio Miranda

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:187771)
Jump to: navigation, search
Dionisio Miranda

Name: Dionisio Miranda
Alias: Mister Nocaut
Birth Name: Dionisio Miranda Aspriella
Born: 1982-06-28 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click