Miguel Angel Huerta

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:18837)
Jump to: navigation, search
MiguelAngelHuerta.jpg

Name: Miguel Angel Huerta
Alias: El Anestesista
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Huerta Medina
Born: 1978-10-01 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Ecatepec, México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click