Oscar Irineo Albarracin

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:189278)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Irineo Albarracin
Alias: Garrafa
Born: 1954-05-01
Birthplace: Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2012-02-10 (Age:57)
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Boxing Record: click