Samuel Lopez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:19062)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Samuel Lopez
Alias: Zurdo de Oro
Birth Name: Samuel Lopez Alvarez
Born: 1974-02-22
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click