Kofi Jantuah

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:19388)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kofi Jantuah
Photo: (c) JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Kofi Jantuah
Alias: Pride of Ashanti
Born: 1974-06-16
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Miguel Diaz