Lawrence Chapman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:19503)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lawrence Chapman
Alias: King
Born: 1972-08-06
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click