Yoni Vargas

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:20283)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoni Vargas
Alias: Yoni Vargas Martínez
Born: 1974-03-02
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Westminster, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click