Brian Norman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:203570)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Norman
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1979-05-10
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click