Jimmy Beau

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:20598)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jimmy Beau.JPG

Name: Jimmy Beau
Alias: Beaulieu
Born: 1930-04-06
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Died: 2008-01-09 (Age:77)
Hometown: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Boxing Record: click