Jaime Giné

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:20855)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jaime Gine

Name: Jaime Gine
Birth Name: Jaime Guillermo Juan Manuel Giné
Born: 1933-04-10
Birthplace: Charata, Chaco, Argentina
Died: 2008-02-11 (Age:74)
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Boxing Record: click